Secondary Schools

Our children move on to a variety of schools in the local area.

Click on a school name to be directed to their website.

 201320142015201620172018201920202021
Bishop Wordsworth’s School100000103
Dauntsey's School000142093
Devizes School001000001
Lavington School3254228410
Out of area000000121
Pewsey Vale School7171131371142
South Wilts. Grammar School for Girls001101112
St. Francis School000100000
St. Marys School000000001
St. John's Marlborough425410020
Warminster School000312000